Who's Sleeping?

Ball Only Ticket (126)

  • Aakruthi Karri (UWE Bristol)
  • Abigail Askew (Birmingham)
  • Adele Upton (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Alastair Taylor (Portsmouth)
  • Alec Coomber (Leicester)
  • Alex Moore (Birmingham)
  • Alexandra Whitehouse (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Amber Gollay (Birmingham)
  • Amy Holt (Birmingham)
  • Amy Spencer (Guest)
  • Andrew Tolmie (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Anna Heywood (UWE Bristol)
  • Annabel Coles (Birmingham)
  • Beatrice Phanjoo (UWE Bristol)
  • Becca Sefton (Birmingham)
  • Bekah Dowd (Nottingham)
  • Ben Back (Birmingham)
  • Benjamin Mansbridge (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Bethany Keys (Manchester)
  • Bethany Probert (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Brittany Long (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Bryoney Elkins (Keele SSAGO)
  • Cameron Campbell (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Caroline Nicholls (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Charlotte Davey (Birmingham)
  • Charlotte Finch (Cambridge)
  • Charlotte Jackson (Birmingham)
  • Charlotte Walsh (Birmingham)
  • Chelsea Bell (UWE Bristol)
  • Chris Lyford (Guest)
  • Ciara Billings (Manchester)
  • Cindayniah Godfrey (Birmingham)
  • Dale Patrick (Manchester)
  • Dan Spencer (Guest)
  • Dan Wyatt (UWE Bristol)
  • Daniel Ebsworth (Guest)
  • Daniel Mears (Leicester)
  • Daniel Morland (Guest)
  • Danielle Rhodes (Leeds)
  • Devun Mistry (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Ebony Benfield (Keele SSAGO)
  • Edward Shakespeare (Keele SSAGO)
  • Eleanor Kenworthy (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Eleanor Hodgson (Birmingham)
  • Elizabeth Comley (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Elizabeth Powell (Leicester)
  • Ella Foley Doyle (Birmingham)
  • Emily Chatwin (Leeds)
  • Emily Collinson (Nottingham)
  • Emily Goatman (UWE Bristol)
  • Emily Johnson (Guest)
  • Emily Robinson (Leeds)
  • Emma Phillips-Stafford (UWE Bristol)
  • Emma Watson (Indie)
  • Ethan Rose (Portsmouth)
  • Fiona Winters (UWE Bristol)
  • Freya Buckley-Stait (UWE Bristol)
  • Hannah January (Birmingham)
  • Hannah Morland (Keele SSAGO)
  • Harley Wye (Guest)
  • Harry Bradbury (University of Bristol Guides and Scouts)
  • Henry Etheridge (Guest)
  • Holly Garbett (UWE Bristol)
  • Jack Wills (Nottingham)
  • Jaime Shuttleworth (Guest)
  • James Ferrand (Guest)
  • James Frith (UWE Bristol)
  • James Golding (Birmingham)
  • Jane Neal (Manchester)
  • Jessica Berry (Indie)
  • Jimmy Austin (Leicester)
  • John Choules (Leicester)
  • John Wyatt (UWE Bristol)
  • Jonathan Miller (Birmingham)
  • Josh Lewis (Guest)
  • Julia Hosken (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Kaan Alkan (Reading)
  • Kate Bethany Page (Leicester)
  • Kate Lees (UWE Bristol)
  • Katherine Davis (Indie)
  • Kathryn Jones (Guest)
  • Kristina Kara (Manchester)
  • Lander King (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Laura Peck (Guest)
  • Lauren Bulleyment (Leeds)
  • Leigh Brooks (Plymouth University Guides and Scouts )
  • Lewis Downward (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Liam Clarke (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Lorna Sturgess (UWE Bristol)
  • Lucinda Cone (Sheffield Hallam Students Union Guides & Scouts)
  • Martin Hall (University of Bristol Guides and Scouts)
  • Matt McAuley (Plymouth University Guides and Scouts )
  • Matthew Bowden (UWE Bristol)
  • Matthew Jackson (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Matthew Worswick (Manchester)
  • Max Allen-Smith (Portsmouth)
  • Meghan Bird (Cambridge)
  • Melissa Roberts (Aberystwyth Student Scout and Guide Organisation)
  • Michael Edwardes (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Michal Nalepa (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Millie Bennison (Guest)
  • My Tran (Nottingham)
  • Niamh Deane (Leicester)
  • Niklas Virks (Leeds)
  • Oliver McLaren-Roberts (Guest)
  • Oliver Gage (UWE Bristol)
  • Paul Grimbly (Sheffield Hallam Students Union Guides & Scouts)
  • Philip Chandler (Manchester)
  • Philippa Hardy (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Phillip Haddow (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Pip Anderson (Lancaster)
  • Rachael Botham (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Rachel Todner (Leeds)
  • Rebecca Elliott (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Reuben Cone (Keele SSAGO)
  • Robert Potts (Leeds)
  • Rod Jaques (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Samuel Bamford (Leicester)
  • Sherrelle Bennett (Portsmouth)
  • Simon Crowden (Guest)
  • Sophie Trinh (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Tadeusz Urbanowicz (Guest)
  • Thomas Dennis (Bath University Guides and Scouts)
  • Tom Shellard (Guest)
  • Will Stratford (UWE Bristol)
  • ryan mattingley (Guest)

Grove Street Scout HQ (47/50)

  • Adam Bennett (Plymouth University Guides and Scouts )
  • Alexandra Massie (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Anna Duncan (Sheffield Hallam Students Union Guides & Scouts)
  • Anona Mann (Sheffield Hallam Students Union Guides & Scouts)
  • Asher Smith (Durham)
  • Callum Farbrother (Sheffield Hallam Students Union Guides & Scouts)
  • Catherine Nichol (Indie)
  • Charlotte Arthur (Aberystwyth Student Scout and Guide Organisation)
  • Charlotte Callaway (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Charlotte Taylor (Sheffield Hallam Students Union Guides & Scouts)
  • Eleanor Williams (Manchester)
  • Elizabeth Marsden (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Elizabeth Roberts (Manchester)
  • Elly Wightman (Plymouth University Guides and Scouts )
  • Emily Joynes (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Emma Moore (Sheffield Hallam Students Union Guides & Scouts)
  • Emma Simons (Aberystwyth Student Scout and Guide Organisation)
  • Fatma Habib (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Frances Milroy (Plymouth University Guides and Scouts )
  • Helena Holden (Manchester)
  • Henry Hick (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Jack Gilbert (Aberystwyth Student Scout and Guide Organisation)
  • Jack Rockett (Plymouth University Guides and Scouts )
  • John Clarke (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Joshua Smith (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Kara-Jane Senior (Durham)
  • Katrina Miller (Sheffield Hallam Students Union Guides & Scouts)
  • Kerri Veal (Aberystwyth Student Scout and Guide Organisation)
  • Laura Payne (Oxford University Scout and Guide Group)
  • Lauren Whittaker (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Lloyd Pearson (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Lorna Jackson (Indie)
  • Lucy Blatherwick (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Matthew Gibson (Aberystwyth Student Scout and Guide Organisation)
  • Max Plester (Guest)
  • Megan Hague (Indie)
  • Megan Peeks (UWE Bristol)
  • Nathan Williams (Aberystwyth Student Scout and Guide Organisation)
  • Oliver Bills (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Oliver Cubitt (Cambridge)
  • Owen Jones (University of Bristol Guides and Scouts)
  • Philip Mottershead (Aberystwyth Student Scout and Guide Organisation)
  • Sally Gates (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Scott Chapman (Sheffield Hallam Students Union Guides & Scouts)
  • Terra Barber (Southampton SSAGO)
  • Thomas Webster (Cambridge)
  • Thomas Wintrip (Plymouth University Guides and Scouts )

Weston Scout HQ (5/30)

  • Elisabeth Matthews (Exeter)
  • Emma Crickmore (Cambridge)
  • Eve Nebbiolo (Exeter)
  • Mark Ward (Exeter)
  • Michelle Bailey (Exeter)

YMCA 1 Night (2/2)

  • Francesca Herve (Portsmouth)
  • Katherine Wheeler (Portsmouth)

YMCA Youth Hostel - Twin Room (0/2)


    YMCA Youth Hostel - Single Bed Room (0/1)


      If you experience any issues in the booking process, please contact webmaster@ssago.org.