Who's Going?

There are 180 members currently booked on from 22 clubs.
The most recent person to book was Tom Shellard (Guest).

Aberdeen Universities Student Scout and Guide Society (0)

    Aberystwyth Student Scout and Guide Organisation (8)

    • Charlotte Arthur (Grove Street Scout HQ)
    • Emma Simons (Grove Street Scout HQ)
    • Jack Gilbert (Grove Street Scout HQ)
    • Kerri Veal (Grove Street Scout HQ)
    • Matthew Gibson (Grove Street Scout HQ)
    • Melissa Roberts (Ball Only Ticket)
    • Nathan Williams (Grove Street Scout HQ)
    • Philip Mottershead (Grove Street Scout HQ)

    Bangor University Guides and Scouts (0)

      Bath Spa SSAGO (0)

        Bath University Guides and Scouts (23)

        • Adele Upton (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Alexandra Whitehouse (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Andrew Tolmie (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Benjamin Mansbridge (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Bethany Probert (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Brittany Long (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Cameron Campbell (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Caroline Nicholls (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Devun Mistry (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Eleanor Kenworthy (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Elizabeth Comley (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Lander King (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Lewis Downward (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Liam Clarke (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Matthew Jackson (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Michael Edwardes (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Michal Nalepa (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Philippa Hardy (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Rachael Botham (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Rebecca Elliott (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Rod Jaques (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Sophie Trinh (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Thomas Dennis (Ball Only Ticket)

        Birmingham (17)

        • Abigail Askew (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Alex Moore (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Amber Gollay (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Amy Holt (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Annabel Coles (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Becca Sefton (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Ben Back (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Charlotte Davey (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Charlotte Jackson (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Charlotte Walsh (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Cindayniah Godfrey (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Eleanor Hodgson (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Ella Foley Doyle (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Hannah January (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Jaime Shuttleworth (Ball Only Ticket)
        • James Golding (Ball Only Ticket)
        • Jonathan Miller (Ball Only Ticket)

        Bishop Grosseteste Guides and Scouts (0)

          Bournemouth (0)

            Cambridge (5)

            • Charlotte Finch (Ball Only Ticket)
            • Emma Crickmore (Weston Scout HQ)
            • Meghan Bird (Ball Only Ticket)
            • Oliver Cubitt (Grove Street Scout HQ)
            • Thomas Webster (Grove Street Scout HQ)

            Cardiff SSAGS (0)

              Chester SSAGO (0)

                Chichester (0)

                  Durham (2)

                  • Asher Smith (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                  • Kara-Jane Senior (Grove Street Scout HQ)

                  Essex SSAGO (0)

                    Exeter (4)

                    • Elisabeth Matthews (Weston Scout HQ)
                    • Eve Nebbiolo (Weston Scout HQ)
                    • Mark Ward (Weston Scout HQ)
                    • Michelle Bailey (Weston Scout HQ)

                    Glasgow (0)

                      Guest (18)

                      • Amy Spencer (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • Chris Lyford (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • Dan Spencer (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • Daniel Morland (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • Emily Johnson (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • Harley Wye (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • Henry Etheridge (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • James Ferrand (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • Josh Lewis (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • Kathryn Jones (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • Laura Peck (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • Max Plester (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                      • Millie Bennison (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • Oliver McLaren-Roberts (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • Simon Crowden (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • Tadeusz Urbanowicz (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • Tom Shellard (Ball Only Ticket)
                      • ryan mattingley (Ball Only Ticket)

                      Hull (0)

                        Imperial SSAGO (0)

                          Indie (6)

                          • Catherine Nichol (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                          • Emma Watson (Ball Only Ticket)
                          • Jessica Berry (Ball Only Ticket)
                          • Katherine Davis (Ball Only Ticket)
                          • Lorna Jackson (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                          • Megan Hague (Grove Street Scout HQ)

                          Keele SSAGO (5)

                          • Bryoney Elkins (Ball Only Ticket)
                          • Ebony Benfield (Ball Only Ticket)
                          • Edward Shakespeare (Ball Only Ticket)
                          • Hannah Morland (Ball Only Ticket)
                          • Reuben Cone (Ball Only Ticket)

                          Kingston (0)

                            Lancaster (1)

                            • Pip Anderson (Ball Only Ticket)

                            Leeds (7)

                            • Danielle Rhodes (Ball Only Ticket)
                            • Emily Chatwin (Ball Only Ticket)
                            • Emily Robinson (Ball Only Ticket)
                            • Lauren Bulleyment (Ball Only Ticket)
                            • Niklas Virks (Ball Only Ticket)
                            • Rachel Todner (Ball Only Ticket)
                            • Robert Potts (Ball Only Ticket)

                            Leicester (8)

                            • Alec Coomber (Ball Only Ticket)
                            • Daniel Mears (Ball Only Ticket)
                            • Elizabeth Powell (Ball Only Ticket)
                            • Jimmy Austin (Ball Only Ticket)
                            • John Choules (Ball Only Ticket)
                            • Kate Bethany Page (Ball Only Ticket)
                            • Niamh Deane (Ball Only Ticket)
                            • Samuel Bamford (Ball Only Ticket)

                            Liverpool University SSAGO (0)

                              Loughborough (0)

                                Manchester (10)

                                • Bethany Keys (Ball Only Ticket)
                                • Ciara Billings (Ball Only Ticket)
                                • Dale Patrick (Ball Only Ticket)
                                • Eleanor Williams (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                • Elizabeth Roberts (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                • Helena Holden (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                • Jane Neal (Ball Only Ticket)
                                • Kristina Kara (Ball Only Ticket)
                                • Matthew Worswick (Ball Only Ticket)
                                • Philip Chandler (Ball Only Ticket)

                                Newcastle University Student Scout and Guide Group (0)

                                  Nottingham (4)

                                  • Bekah Dowd (Ball Only Ticket)
                                  • Emily Collinson (Ball Only Ticket)
                                  • Jack Wills (Ball Only Ticket)
                                  • My Tran (Ball Only Ticket)

                                  Oxford University Scout and Guide Group (1)

                                  • Laura Payne (Grove Street Scout HQ)

                                  Plymouth University Guides and Scouts (7)

                                  • Adam Bennett (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                  • Elly Wightman (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                  • Frances Milroy (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                  • Jack Rockett (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                  • Leigh Brooks (Ball Only Ticket)
                                  • Matt McAuley (Ball Only Ticket)
                                  • Thomas Wintrip (Grove Street Scout HQ)

                                  Portsmouth (6)

                                  • Alastair Taylor (Ball Only Ticket)
                                  • Ethan Rose (Ball Only Ticket)
                                  • Francesca Herve (YMCA 1 Night)
                                  • Katherine Wheeler (YMCA 1 Night)
                                  • Max Allen-Smith (Ball Only Ticket)
                                  • Sherrelle Bennett (Ball Only Ticket)

                                  Queen Mary, University London SSAGO (0)

                                    Reading (1)

                                    • Kaan Alkan (Ball Only Ticket)

                                    Sheffield Hallam Students Union Guides & Scouts (9)

                                    • Anna Duncan (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                    • Anona Mann (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                    • Callum Farbrother (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                    • Charlotte Taylor (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                    • Emma Moore (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                    • Katrina Miller (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                    • Lucinda Cone (Ball Only Ticket)
                                    • Paul Grimbly (Ball Only Ticket)
                                    • Scott Chapman (Grove Street Scout HQ)

                                    Solent SSAGO (0)

                                      Southampton SSAGO (16)

                                      • Alexandra Massie (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                      • Charlotte Callaway (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                      • Elizabeth Marsden (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                      • Emily Joynes (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                      • Fatma Habib (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                      • Henry Hick (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                      • John Clarke (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                      • Joshua Smith (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                      • Julia Hosken (Ball Only Ticket)
                                      • Lauren Whittaker (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                      • Lloyd Pearson (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                      • Lucy Blatherwick (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                      • Oliver Bills (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                      • Phillip Haddow (Ball Only Ticket)
                                      • Sally Gates (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                      • Terra Barber (Grove Street Scout HQ)

                                      SSAGO UEA (0)

                                        Swansea University Guides and Scouts (0)

                                          TSD SSAGO (0)

                                            UCLAN Scout and Guide Society (0)

                                              University of Bristol Guides and Scouts (3)

                                              • Harry Bradbury (Ball Only Ticket)
                                              • Martin Hall (Ball Only Ticket)
                                              • Owen Jones (Grove Street Scout HQ)

                                              University of Sheffield (0)

                                                UWE Bristol (19)

                                                • Aakruthi Karri (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • Anna Heywood (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • Beatrice Phanjoo (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • Chelsea Bell (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • Dan Wyatt (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • Daniel Ebsworth (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • Emily Goatman (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • Emma Phillips-Stafford (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • Fiona Winters (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • Freya Buckley-Stait (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • Holly Garbett (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • James Frith (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • John Wyatt (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • Kate Lees (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • Lorna Sturgess (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • Matthew Bowden (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • Megan Peeks (Grove Street Scout HQ)
                                                • Oliver Gage (Ball Only Ticket)
                                                • Will Stratford (Ball Only Ticket)

                                                Warwick Scouts & Guides (0)

                                                  Winchester (0)

                                                    Wolves SSAGO (0)

                                                      York (0)

                                                        York St John (0)

                                                          If you experience any issues in the booking process, please contact webmaster@ssago.org.